Prix actuel 02.05.2024
Georges Braque
Lot 910
Le canard sauvage, 1961
Colour lithograph with embossing
33 x 45 cm
Lot 910
Le canard sauvage, 1961
33,0 x 45,0 cm
Estimation:
kr 20.000 - 25.000
€ 1.700 - 2.100
Bukowskis Stockholm
Lieu: Stockholm
Enchère: 22.05.2024
Numéro d’enchère: 656
Nom d’enchère: Modern Art & Design
Objets d’enchère
Bukowskis Stockholm?
"Le canard sauvage" Signed in pencil, dated and numbered H. (outside the edition of 75)
3 Autres œuvres de Georges Braque
5 Jours | Bonhams
Georges Braque
15
Grand oiseau bleu
, 1956
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.300
5 Jours | Bonhams
Georges Braque
16
Grand oiseau gris
, 1956
€ 2.300 - 3.300
18 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Georges Braque
218
Aréion
, 2008
Bronze, black-green patinated
€ 15.000 - 30.000
Georges Braque
Synthetischer Kubismus